Organizations We Have Helped

National Exchange Club

Rotary International

American Legion

Exchange Club of Flagstaff Foundation
Exchange Club of Tempe
Exchane Club of Newport Harbor
Idaho Falles Exchange Club Foundation, Inc.
Quincy Exchange Club
Butte Exchange Club
Exchange Club of West Wilson County
Exchange Club of Mooresville/Lake Norman
Noon Exchange Club of Murfreesboro
Early Bird Exchange Club / BCCADV
Idaho Falls Exchange Club Foundation, Inc.
Exchange Club of South West Michigan
Exchange Club of Daniel Island
Exchange Club of Tempe
Exchange Club of Greator Newburyport
Exchange Club of Norwalk
Exchange Club of Gatesville
Exchange Club of Hancock County & Lawrence
Exchange Club of Mesquite Foundation
Exchange Club of Donelson-Hermitage
Laurel Exchange Club
Millington Exchange Club
Exchange Club of Lawrence
Noon Exchange Club of McMinnville
Exchange Club of Columbus
Wake County Exchange Club
Waterloo Exchange Club
Newaygo County Exchange Club
Exchange Club of West Jordan
Exchange Club of EauClaire
Lansing (MI) Exchange Club
Exchange Club of Jacksonville
Lima Exchange Club
Exchange Club of Garland
Eastern Shore Exchange Club
Exchange Club Center Oklahoma City
Exchange Club of Lincoln Park Michigan
Lest We Forget – Exchange Club
The Exchange Club of Fayetteville
The Exchange Club of Marquette Co.
Hanover Exchange Club
Crestview Exchange Club
Exchange Club of Billings, MT
Findlay Exchange Club
Crossgates Exchange Club
Muncie Exchange Club

Rotary Club of Arcadia
Rotary Clubs of Cathedral City
Glendale Sunrise Rotary Club
Rotary Club of Jurupa Valley
Merced Sunrise Rotary
Rotary Club of Murrieta
Rancharo Berardo Rotary
Rotary Club of Danville
Asheboro Rotary Club
San Juan Rotary Club
Jackson Township Rotary
Rotary Club of Georgetown
Rotary Club of Malvern
Rotary Club of Greenvalley (Henderson, NV)
Greenville Noon Rotary Club
Rotary Club of Keller Tx
Rotary Club of Forest Foundation
Medford Sunrise Rotary Foundation
Rotary Club of Bentonville
Enid Rotary Club
Rio Rancho Rotary Club
Carbon Valley Rotary Club
Dublin Rotary Club

Naperville American Legion Post 43
American Legion Dept of Connecticut, Inc.
American Legion Auxiliary Dept of Kentucky
American Legion Auxiliary Indianapolis, IN
Squadron 188 Sons of the American Legion
American Legion Post 48 Town of Hudson, NH
American Legion Post 90
American Legion Post 281
American Legion Auxiliary

Lions Club

Kiwanis International

Knights of Columbus

Safford Lions Foundation
Saratoga Springs Lions Club

Kiwanis Club of Pearl Harbor, HI
Kiwanis Breakfast Club of Seminole, FL

Chaplin Vincent R. Capodanno Assembly
#3162, Knight of Columbus

Cities & Towns

Elks Club

ICCFA

Town of Prescott valley
City of Lawndale
City of Eagle
Cool Spring Downtown District, Inc.
Village of Questa
Town of Huntersville
Seguin Community
Visit Clarksville
Margate Community Redevelopment Agency
City of Kinnelon
Ashbury Park
Asheboro / Randolph Chamber
Rockford Area Community Endowment
City of Kinnelin Nj
Bay Area Council on Drugs & Alcahol
Greater Huntington Park & Rec District
Cedar Crest Village
Olney City, IL
City of Nixon, TX
Carmel Fire Department

Elks Lodge #997 – Northampton, MA
Elks Lodge #969 Roswell, NM

Jackson, Lytle & Lewis Life Celebration Center
Spring Hill Cemetery
Palm Mortuary
Arlington Memorial Gardens
Walter & Lewis Funeral and Cremation Services
Memory Lane Memorial Park
Bartley Funeral Home
Greenlawn Memory Gardens
Oaklawn Memorial Gardens
Charleston Retirement Community
Hubbard Funeral Home, Inc.
Homesteaders Life Company

Schools

Veterans Organizations

Churches

Mariposa County 4-H Citizenship Project
Norwich Free Acadamy
Notre Dame Catholic School
Brandon High School JROTC
West Aurora High School
N. Buncombe HS Band Boosters
Kaneland High School
Mercy Bridges, A Sponsored Ministry
of the Sisters of Mercy
Hyde Park Education Foundation
Levittown School District
St. Mary’s School
St. Patrick School
St. Ann’s Academy
Alta High School
North Buncombe High School Band Boosters
Liberty High School
Tecumseh Middle School

The Good News Foundation of CNY, Inc.
True Patriots Care
Town of Mansfield Veterans Committee
Cape Code AMVETS Post 333
Arlington Veterans Park Foundation
Homefront America Inc.
Veterans Network Committee
Fox Valley Veterans Breakfast Club
Bay shore
Licking Lodge #291/Utica Area Foundation
English River Outfitters
Army Res. Family Support Group/Melony Cook
Cedar Valley Honor Flight

Holy Emmanuel Lutheran Church

Museums

Cody Heritage Museum
The Friends of the Jacobus Vanderveer House
Neil Armstrong Air & Space Museum
All American Soap Box Derby
Shelby County Historical Society

Other Organizations

Normi Davis Shelter House Coldwater, MI
National Ability Center
Rolling Thunder@ Chapter 1, Washington
Kids Fest Wheeler Farm
Family Readiness Group 889th
R.O.C.K. or, Raising Our Children Kindly